Court Calendar: Friday, June 22, 2018
-- Reduce table using one or more '|'-delimited patterns.
-- Refresh page to restore original table.
Search: original data.
Additional case information is available at https://pacer.login.uscourts.gov
Case Number and Title Judge Time Courtroom Purpose
18-00159:  Luchiea Tamara HinnantBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00203:  Mark Allen DoomsBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00214:  Naomi M. PoeBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00216:  Ronald A. Wallace, Sr.Bankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00222:  Gilda Cristina DiazBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00234:  Rena L PinaBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00246:  Clifford B. JaneyBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00250:  Piama Rukhsana HabibullahBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00261:  Charles S. EsuBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
17-00547:  Revarre C PaydenBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00001:  Lawrence Timothy WhiteBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00262:  Jean F JacksonBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
17-00696:  Lee WilsonBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00051:  Lisa Rene ThomasBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00273:  Yvette S JamesBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00156:  Valerie Denise FranciesBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
17-00590:  Harold J Taylor, IIBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
17-00609:  Reginald Lavon WilkesBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
17-00675:  Michael A. CollinsBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
17-00233:  Ruth Helen LawrenceBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
17-00331:  Mayada N. AbdulmannanBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00151:  Bernice Magdalene IveryBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00192:  Tanisha Zandra StephensBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00017:  Neil E SkidmoreBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00111:  Eric A. TolliverBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00183:  Dacia Leony BeltranBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00057:  Brenda Berry HarrisonBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
17-00711:  Katrice M. DupreeBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00048:  Stacey Drenee CarrollBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00036:  Elford DavisBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00191:  Olivia Ethel YanceyBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
17-00102:  Jeanette Juanita BoatwrightBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
18-00203:  Mark Allen DoomsBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorHearing
18-00246:  Clifford B. JaneyBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorHearing
17-00623:  Carlton Danny Hayes, Sr. and Geralene Elizabeth HayesBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorConfirmation Hearing
17-10033:  Abdulmannan v. Wells Fargo Bank, N.A.[Not Assigned] 9:30AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorStatus Hearing
16-00157:  Gary L. LockhartBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.11:00AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorHearing
17-00259:  Judyann WoodwardBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.11:00AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorHearing
16-00518:  Ernest Biggs, Jr.Bankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.11:00AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorHearing
16-00598:  Dawn PaytonBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.11:00AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorHearing
17-00575:  Gian F RodriguezBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.11:00AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorHearing
16-00598:  Dawn PaytonBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.11:00AMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorHearing
17-00705:  1362 Oak Street LLCBankruptcy Judge Teel, Jr.2:00PMCourtroom 1 - 2nd FloorHearing